Skip to content
Company profile

All Voices

AllVoices is an employee relations platform for anonymous reporting, HR case management, and workplace investigations.

Los Angeles, CaliforniaFounded 201711-50 employeesSeries A
Visit website ↗

Something wrong or out of date? Suggest an edit →

About

AllVoices is a software platform that helps HR and employee-relations teams manage anonymous employee reporting, workplace investigations, case management, and performance improvement plans in one system. It centralizes sensitive employee-relations records and adds AI assistance for tasks such as drafting reports and summarizing evidence. The platform is aimed at employers' HR and people teams managing workplace issues.

Products

All Voices Employee Surveys; Pulse Surveys; Analytics; Action Planning; Benchmarking

All Voices — frequently asked questions

What does All Voices do?

AllVoices is an employee relations platform for anonymous reporting, HR case management, and workplace investigations.

Where is All Voices headquartered?

All Voices is headquartered in Los Angeles, California, United States.

When was All Voices founded?

All Voices was founded in 2017.

How many employees does All Voices have?

All Voices has 11-50 employees.

What kind of HR technology is All Voices?

All Voices is categorized under Employee Survey on DHRMap.

Is this your company?

Reach buyers comparing HR tech on DHRMap

Claim All Voices for free to keep your profile accurate — you get a verified badge once we confirm your company. Want more reach? Get featured on DHRmap or publish a sponsored article.

Compare all vendor plans & pricing →
  • Claim and correct your profile — free
  • Free verified badge once we confirm your company
  • Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
  • A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
Something out of date?Suggest a correction

About this listing. DHRMap is an independent directory: profiles are compiled from public sources and the company's own website at the time of listing. Companies, products, ownership and pricing change quickly, so we cannot guarantee that this profile is complete, accurate or current — please confirm details with All Voices before relying on them. A listing is not an endorsement.

DHRmap 2026 overview
Free · DHRmap 2026

Get the complete digital HR technology map

The full DHRmap — 760+ vendors · 54 categories — in high resolution. Enter your work email and we'll send you a personal download link, plus each new quarterly edition.