People
Person
Ben Dixon
Founder · Sona
Know something about Ben Dixon? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Ben Dixon? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Ben Dixon — frequently asked questions
Who is Ben Dixon?
Ben Dixon is Founder at Sona in HR technology.
What is Ben Dixon's role?
Ben Dixon is Founder at Sona.
What areas does Ben Dixon focus on?
Ben Dixon is active in Workforce Management.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring Sona — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
