People
Person
Tomer Ben-Kiki
Founder · Twill
Know something about Tomer Ben-Kiki? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Tomer Ben-Kiki? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Tomer Ben-Kiki — frequently asked questions
Who is Tomer Ben-Kiki?
Tomer Ben-Kiki is Founder at Twill in HR technology.
What is Tomer Ben-Kiki's role?
Tomer Ben-Kiki is Founder at Twill.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring Twill — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
