People
Person
Ted Blosser
Founder · WorkRamp
Know something about Ted Blosser? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Ted Blosser? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Ted Blosser — frequently asked questions
Who is Ted Blosser?
Ted Blosser is Founder at WorkRamp in HR technology.
What is Ted Blosser's role?
Ted Blosser is Founder at WorkRamp.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring WorkRamp — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
