Skip to content
People

Person

Sergio Gonzalez

Founder · Remuner

LinkedIn
Performance ManagementFounderCEORemunerAI
Know something about Sergio Gonzalez? Suggest an addition →

A correction or detail about Sergio Gonzalez? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.

Sergio Gonzalez — frequently asked questions

Who is Sergio Gonzalez?

Sergio Gonzalez is Founder at Remuner in HR technology.

What is Sergio Gonzalez's role?

Sergio Gonzalez is Founder at Remuner.

What areas does Sergio Gonzalez focus on?

Sergio Gonzalez is active in Performance Management.

Are you an HR-tech vendor?

Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap

Get in front of decision-makers exploring Remuner — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.

  • Claim and correct your profile — free
  • Free verified badge once we confirm your company
  • Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
  • A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
DHRmap 2026 overview
Free · DHRmap 2026

Get the complete digital HR technology map

The full DHRmap — 760+ vendors · 54 categories — in high resolution. Enter your work email and we'll send you a personal download link, plus each new quarterly edition.