People
Person
Patrick Lee
Founder · Trusana
Know something about Patrick Lee? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Patrick Lee? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Patrick Lee — frequently asked questions
Who is Patrick Lee?
Patrick Lee is Founder at Trusana in HR technology.
What is Patrick Lee's role?
Patrick Lee is Founder at Trusana.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring Trusana — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
