People
Person
Nikos Moraitakis
Founder · Workable Technology Limited
Know something about Nikos Moraitakis? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Nikos Moraitakis? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Nikos Moraitakis — frequently asked questions
Who is Nikos Moraitakis?
Nikos Moraitakis is Founder at Workable Technology Limited in HR technology.
What is Nikos Moraitakis's role?
Nikos Moraitakis is Founder at Workable Technology Limited.
What areas does Nikos Moraitakis focus on?
Nikos Moraitakis is active in Applicant Tracking System.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring Workable Technology Limited — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
