Skip to content
People

Person

Moritz Hartmann

Founder · Seatti

Workplace ExperienceFounderSeatti
Know something about Moritz Hartmann? Suggest an addition →

A correction or detail about Moritz Hartmann? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.

Moritz Hartmann — frequently asked questions

Who is Moritz Hartmann?

Moritz Hartmann is Founder at Seatti in HR technology.

What is Moritz Hartmann's role?

Moritz Hartmann is Founder at Seatti.

What areas does Moritz Hartmann focus on?

Moritz Hartmann is active in Workplace Experience.

Are you an HR-tech vendor?

Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap

Get in front of decision-makers exploring Seatti — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.

  • Verified badge & priority placement
  • Brand column & spotlight articles
  • Buyer leads delivered to your team
  • Featured across directory, compare & landscape