People
Person
Malthe Jørgensen
Founder · Eduflow
Know something about Malthe Jørgensen? Suggest an addition →
A correction or detail about Malthe Jørgensen? An editor reviews every note — nothing publishes automatically.
Malthe Jørgensen — frequently asked questions
Who is Malthe Jørgensen?
Malthe Jørgensen is Founder at Eduflow in HR technology.
What is Malthe Jørgensen's role?
Malthe Jørgensen is Founder at Eduflow.
What areas does Malthe Jørgensen focus on?
Malthe Jørgensen is active in Learning & Development.
Are you an HR-tech vendor?
Reach buyers researching HR tech on DHRMap
Get in front of decision-makers exploring Eduflow — claim your company profile to keep it accurate, or feature your brand to stand out.
- Claim and correct your profile — free
- Free verified badge once we confirm your company
- Sponsored articles and event promotion, clearly labeled
- A starred DHRmap Featured spot in your category
