Skip to content

DHRmap Featured

Be the first logo buyers see in your category

DHRmap is the digital HR technology map HR leaders use to see who does what. A Featured spot puts your logo first in the categories you choose — starred and clearly labeled — and highlights it in every subscriber edition of the complete map. Preview it instantly, pay online, and get your new map image right away.

★ First positionYour logo first in each chosen category on the public DHRmap, with a Featured star.
Every subscriber editionHighlighted in the complete high-resolution map sent to subscribers each quarter and on major updates.
Monthly click reportHow many buyers clicked your logo on DHRmap.
Featured badgeUse “Featured on DHRmap” in your own marketing for the term.

Pricing — per category, per year

Core platforms$2,000 $3,000

Applicant Tracking (ATS) · Assessment · HCM · Payroll · Employer of Record (EOR) · Health & Wellbeing · Learning & Development · AI Agents & Assistants for HR

Mainstream$1,500 $2,000

Job Board · AI Interviewing · Recruiting CRM · AI Sourcing & Talent Intelligence · Background Checking · Staffing Software · Workforce Management & Scheduling · ESG & Pay Equity · Benefits Administration · Financial Wellness & Retirement · Recognition, Rewards & Perks · Employee Listening & Engagement · Talent Management & Succession · Coaching & Career Development · People Analytics & Org Design

Specialist$1,000 $1,500

Campus Recruitment · Employee Referral · Onboarding · Contingent Workforce & VMS · RPO · PEO · Employee Monitoring · HR Compliance · Compensation Data & Management · ICHRA & Benefits Marketplaces · Equity Management · Employee Experience · Employee Communication & Intranet · Performance Management · Skills Intelligence & Talent Marketplace · Immersive & AI Simulation Training · HR Service Delivery & Helpdesk · Agentic Automation & Workflow · Employee Relocation · Offboarding & IT Lifecycle

Founding price until December 31, 2026 — locked for your first year. Renews yearly; cancel anytime before renewal.

Categories

Core platforms · $2,000 / year each

Mainstream · $1,500 / year each

Specialist · $1,000 / year each

The preview is instant and free. You only pay on the next step.