# Wouter Durville

> Founder · TestGorilla

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** TestGorilla
- **Sectors:** Skill Assessment

## FAQ
**Who is Wouter Durville?**

Wouter Durville is Founder at TestGorilla in HR technology.

**What is Wouter Durville's role?**

Wouter Durville is Founder at TestGorilla.

**What areas does Wouter Durville focus on?**

Wouter Durville is active in Skill Assessment.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/wouter-durville
Machine-readable: [wouter-durville.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/wouter-durville.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.