# Tristan Petit

> Founder · Heroes Jobs

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Heroes Jobs
- **Sectors:** Recruiting

## FAQ
**Who is Tristan Petit?**

Tristan Petit is Founder at Heroes Jobs in HR technology.

**What is Tristan Petit's role?**

Tristan Petit is Founder at Heroes Jobs.

**What areas does Tristan Petit focus on?**

Tristan Petit is active in Recruiting.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/tristan-petit
Machine-readable: [tristan-petit.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/tristan-petit.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.