# Mike Cagney

> Founder · Social Finance, Inc.

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Social Finance, Inc.
- **Sectors:** Financial Wellness

## FAQ
**Who is Mike Cagney?**

Mike Cagney is Founder at Social Finance, Inc. in HR technology.

**What is Mike Cagney's role?**

Mike Cagney is Founder at Social Finance, Inc..

**What areas does Mike Cagney focus on?**

Mike Cagney is active in Financial Wellness.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/mike-cagney
Machine-readable: [mike-cagney.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/mike-cagney.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.