# Maya Perl

> Founder · Zorro

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Zorro
- **Sectors:** Benefits Administration

## FAQ
**Who is Maya Perl?**

Maya Perl is Founder at Zorro in HR technology.

**What is Maya Perl's role?**

Maya Perl is Founder at Zorro.

**What areas does Maya Perl focus on?**

Maya Perl is active in Benefits Administration.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/maya-perl
Machine-readable: [maya-perl.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/maya-perl.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.