# Matt Hendrickson

> Founder · Ascendify Corporation

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Ascendify Corporation
- **Sectors:** Applicant Tracking System

## FAQ
**Who is Matt Hendrickson?**

Matt Hendrickson is Founder at Ascendify Corporation in HR technology.

**What is Matt Hendrickson's role?**

Matt Hendrickson is Founder at Ascendify Corporation.

**What areas does Matt Hendrickson focus on?**

Matt Hendrickson is active in Applicant Tracking System.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/matt-hendrickson
Machine-readable: [matt-hendrickson.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/matt-hendrickson.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.