# Frédéric Desmoulins

> Co-founder · CodinGame

## Facts
- **Role:** Co-founder
- **Company:** CodinGame
- **Sectors:** Tech Assessment

## FAQ
**Who is Frédéric Desmoulins?**

Frédéric Desmoulins is Co-founder at CodinGame in HR technology.

**What is Frédéric Desmoulins's role?**

Frédéric Desmoulins is Co-founder at CodinGame.

**What areas does Frédéric Desmoulins focus on?**

Frédéric Desmoulins is active in Tech Assessment.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/frederic-desmoulins
Machine-readable: [frederic-desmoulins.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/frederic-desmoulins.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.