# Christopher Chi

> Founder · Incentiv

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Incentiv
- **Sectors:** Compensation

## FAQ
**Who is Christopher Chi?**

Christopher Chi is Founder at Incentiv in HR technology.

**What is Christopher Chi's role?**

Christopher Chi is Founder at Incentiv.

**What areas does Christopher Chi focus on?**

Christopher Chi is active in Compensation.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/christopher-chi
Machine-readable: [christopher-chi.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/christopher-chi.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.