# Benjamin Meyer

> Founder · Yourco

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** Yourco
- **Sectors:** Communication & Collaboration

## FAQ
**Who is Benjamin Meyer?**

Benjamin Meyer is Founder at Yourco in HR technology.

**What is Benjamin Meyer's role?**

Benjamin Meyer is Founder at Yourco.

**What areas does Benjamin Meyer focus on?**

Benjamin Meyer is active in Communication & Collaboration.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/benjamin-meyer
Machine-readable: [benjamin-meyer.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/benjamin-meyer.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.