# Andrew Duffy

> Founder · SparkPlug

## Facts
- **Role:** Founder
- **Company:** SparkPlug
- **LinkedIn:** https://www.linkedin.com/in/ajwduffy/
- **Sectors:** Rewards & Recognition

## FAQ
**Who is Andrew Duffy?**

Andrew Duffy is Founder at SparkPlug in HR technology.

**What is Andrew Duffy's role?**

Andrew Duffy is Founder at SparkPlug.

**What areas does Andrew Duffy focus on?**

Andrew Duffy is active in Rewards & Recognition.

---
**Canonical page:** https://www.dhrmap.com/people/andrew-duffy
Machine-readable: [andrew-duffy.json](https://www.dhrmap.com/people/andrew-duffy.json) · © DHRMap. Facts may be quoted with attribution and a link to the canonical page. Not for bulk redistribution.